Ship (VOC) (cont.)
Ship (VOC) (cont.)
Ship
Sibens
Johannes  b. c 1665
Sibolts
Teecken  b. c 1630
Siebers
Helena  b. b 18 Jun 1690, d. b 1 Sep 1727
Siechard
Jan Barentsz  b. c 1680
Sieck
Anna Margareta  b. b 13 Mar 1695
Dorothe  b. b 27 Jan 1697
Johanna  b. b 11 Jan 1699
Sieckermans
Anna Margarita  b. c 1660
Siek
Anna Margareta  b. b 13 Mar 1695
Anna Margaretha  b. b 13 Mar 1695
Anna Margreta  b. b 13 Mar 1695
Jan  b. c 1660
Sieker
Johann Bernhard  b. c 1680
Siekermans
Anna Margarita  b. c 1660
Johanna  b. c 1703
PN  b. c 1640
PN  b. c 1662
S´et
Coenraat  b. c 1685
Sieuwerts
Roeloff  b. c 1630
Sievertsz:
Roeloff  b. c 1630
Siewers
Aeltie  b. c 1650
Siewerts
Helena  b. b 18 Jun 1690, d. b 1 Sep 1727
Helena  b. b 18 Jun 1690, d. b 1 Sep 1727
Siewertsz
Roeloff  b. c 1630
Roeloff  b. c 1630
Siewertsz:
Roeloff  b. c 1630
Sigger
Jan Barentzen  b. c 1680
Sigmund
Sebastiaan  b. c 1680
Signon
Francois  b. c 1646, d. b 1690
Sijbelius
Petrus (Dom:e)  b. c 1630
Sijbrants
Andries  b. c 1685
Sijbrant  b. b 19 Apr 1711
Sijmons
Lambert  b. c 1667
Sijmonse
Lammert  b. c 1667
Sijmonsz
Agatha  b. 1671/72
Alexander  b. c 1638
Lammert  b. c 1659
Sijnekes
Ragel  b. c 1665
Sikermans
Anna  b. c 1660
Sikermantz
Anna  b. c 1660
Sikkirmans
Anna  b. c 1660
Silberbach
Hans  b. c 1670
Silcks
Geertruijda  b. c 1665
Silijas
Paulus  b. c 1670
Silvastar
Rob  b. c 1660
Silvester
Robert  b. c 1660
Simon
Pietter  b. c 1651
Simond
Catrina  b. b 17 Apr 1689
Lidie  b. b 25 Aug 1697
Pierre  b. c 1651
Pietter  b. c 1651
Pietter  b. c 1651
Simons
Barbara  b. c 1656
Cornelis Jansz  b. c 1650
Henning  b. c 1650
Heyn  b. c 1640
Lambert  b. c 1659
Petrus (Dom:)  b. c 1651
Sara  b. c 1685
Simonsen
Alexander  b. c 1655
Simonsz
Arij  b. c 1670, d. b 24 Apr 1711
Lambert  b. c 1659
Simonz
Lammert  b. c 1659
Singara
Dain Majampa  b. c 1650
Singaroe
Manjempa  b. c 1650
Sinjon
Francois  b. c 1646, d. b 1690
Sinke-Pas
Steven  b. c 1665
Sinnekas
Rachel  b. c 1665
Sinnon
Pietter  b. c 1651
Sisillia
Elizabet  b. c 1675
Six
Agate Cornelia  b. c 1655
Cornelia  b. b 9 Apr 1647, d. 21 May 1681
Johanna Jacoba  b. 21 Feb 1645, d. 8 Nov 1700
Willem  b. 1610, d. 14 Jul 1652
Sjoerdts
Abel  b. c 1630
Sjours
Abel  b. c 1630
Skijs
Reijnier  b. c 1666
Slabbaart
Gideon  b. b 31 Jan 1706
Jasper  b. c 1690
Lijsbeth  b. c 1690
Slabbers
Elisabet  b. c 1690
Neeltie  b. c 1685
Slabbert
Cornelia  b. c 1685
Elisabeth  b. c 1690
Floris  b. 1656
Gideon  b. b 31 Jan 1706
Huibrecht  b. b 16 Dec 1714
Huibrecht  b. b 5 Apr 1733
Huybreggje  b. b 5 Apr 1733
Jasper  b. c 1690
Maria  b. c 1692
Pieter  b. b 21 Aug 1701
Slave
Unnamed  b. c 1650
Unnamed  b. c 1663
Unnamed  b. c 1663
Sleghs
Annetie  b. c 1640
Sleuff
Willem Fransz:  b. c 1630
Slicher
Jan Pieter  b. b 10 Jul 1729
Lambertus  b. 1679
Sara Katharina  b. b 8 Sep 1726
Slipperius
Gosuinus (Dom:e)  b. c 1630
Slob
Dirk  b. c 1660
Slooboom
Human  b. c 1645
Sloopen
Jan Jacobsz  b. c 1630
Slotsbo
Caje Jesse  b. c 1680
Slotsboo
Jesse Hendrik  b. b 20 Nov 1704
Kaije Jesse  b. c 1680
Louisa Adriana  b. b 29 Jul 1708
Maria Judith  b. b 12 Dec 1706
Petrus Jesse  b. b 26 Jul 1711
Sluijter
Engebert  b. c 1650, d. b 17 Feb 1689
Smal
Jan George  b. c 1710
Smedinga
Rijnier Everts  b. c 1670
Smid
Christoffel  b. b 9 May 1688
Smidt
Christoffel  b. b 9 May 1688
Hans Hendrik  b. c 1665
Hendrick Evertsz  b. c 1650, d. b 17 Sep 1684
Pieter Egbertsz:  b. c 1640
Smidts
Smiendt
PN (Juff.)  b. c 1650
Smient
Dirck Jansz  b. c 1650
Smijdt
Ij¨dick  b. 25 Apr 1683
Smit
Aalwijn  b. b 28 Sep 1695, d. bt Jun 1774 - Oct 1774
Aalwijn de oude  b. b 28 Sep 1695, d. bt Jun 1774 - Oct 1774
Adriana  b. b 27 Feb 1717
Adriana  b. b 19 Aug 1725
Anna Sophia  b. 29 Oct 1713
Antoni Laurens  b. 18 Sep 1712
Beatries  b. 17 May 1693
Catrijna  b. b 23 Oct 1678
Christoffel  b. b 9 May 1688
Christoffel  b. b 22 Nov 1722
Dorothea Maria  b. b 8 Apr 1730, d. 1790
Elizabeth  b. b 26 Feb 1730
Floris  b. b 3 Apr 1712
Francois  b. c 1693
Hans Hendrik  b. c 1665
Heijltje  b. 1 Apr 1691
Heiltie  b. 1 Apr 1691
Helena  b. b 26 Apr 1722
Hendrick  b. b 29 Dec 1680
Hendrick Evert  b. c 1650, d. b 17 Sep 1684
Hendrick Everts  b. c 1650, d. b 17 Sep 1684
Hester  b. b 31 Oct 1723
Heyltie  b. 1 Apr 1691
Hilletje  b. 1 Apr 1691
Jacobus  b. b 16 Oct 1689
Smit (cont.)
Jan  b. c 1655, d. 1696
Jan Hendrik  b. c 1665
Jan Hendrik  b. c 1665
Joannis  b. b 1 Oct 1683
Johanna Adriana  b. b 19 Aug 1725
Johannes  b. b 15 Sep 1709, d. Jan 1779
Johannes  b. b 28 Jul 1720
J¨dith  b. 25 Apr 1683
Katrijn  b. b 21 Jan 1715
Lambert  b. c 1680
Marija Magdalena  b. b 6 May 1726
Petronella  b. 23 Nov 1727
Pieter Egbertsz:  b. c 1640
Smith
Catarina  b. c 1670
Christoffel  b. b 9 May 1688
Elizabeth  b. b 26 Feb 1730
Hans Frederick  b. c 1640
Hans Hendrik  b. c 1665
Helena  b. b 26 Apr 1722
Hendrick Everts  b. c 1650, d. b 17 Sep 1684
Hendrik  b. 1680
Herman Hermanus  b. c 1664
Jacobus  b. b 16 Oct 1689
Jeronimus  b. c 1640
Johannes  b. c 1650
Johannes  b. b 15 Sep 1709, d. Jan 1779
J¨dith  b. 25 Apr 1683
Thobias  b. c 1640
Smits
Hester  b. b 31 Oct 1723
Jan  b. b 28 Jul 1720
Smuts
Adriaan  b. b 6 Sep 1686
Adriaan Valentyn  b. b 4 Jul 1723
Catharina  b. b 6 Jul 1704
Claara Anna  b. b 26 Aug 1753
Claas  b. b 15 Nov 1699
Cornelis  b. c 1690
Hermanus  b. 1694
Michiel  b. b 10 Sep 1702
Michiel  b. b 18 Dec 1712
Michiel  b. b 12 Feb 1730
Michiel  b. b 21 Sep 1755
Snauwart
Guilliam  b. c 1640
Sneewint
Hendrick  b. c 1650, d. 1701
Snewind
Geertruijd  b. b 9 Feb 1687
Snewindt
Hendrick  b. c 1650, d. 1701
Hendrik  b. c 1650, d. 1701
Snijder
Hans Christoffel  b. c 1645
Snijer
Hendrik  b. c 1630, d. b Aug 1672
Snijman
Catharina  b. 27 Jan 1692
Catrina  b. 27 Jan 1692
Christoffel  b. b 9 Mar 1669, d. a 21 Mar 1706
Christoffel  b. b 9 Mar 1727
Christoffel van de Caep  b. b 9 Mar 1669, d. a 21 Mar 1706
Crhijstoffel  b. b 9 Mar 1669, d. a 21 Mar 1706
Cristina  b. 22 Jul 1695
Elisabeth  b. 21 Mar 1706, d. 18 Mar 1778
Elsie  b. b 1 Aug 1697
Elsij  b. b 1 Aug 1697
Elsje  b. b 1 Aug 1697
Gerrit  b. b 14 May 1730
Hans Christoffel  b. c 1645
Jacobus  b. b 25 May 1732
Jacobus Christoffel  b. 10 Dec 1690
Johanna  b. b 25 Oct 1699
Katrina  b. 27 Jan 1692
Maria Magdalena  b. 9 Aug 1693, d. 25 Nov 1723
Philippe  b. 24 Jul 1701, d. b 1742
Philipp¨s  b. b 22 Aug 1728
Susanna  b. 28 Oct 1703
Sniman
Christofell  b. b 9 Mar 1669, d. a 21 Mar 1706
Snit
Antony La¨rensz  b. c 1690, d. 4 Oct 1725
Antony La¨rensz  b. 18 Sep 1712
Derk  b. c 1690, d. 4 Oct 1725
Snith
Lo¨wrensz:  b. 18 Sep 1712
Sophia  b. 29 Oct 1713
Snoeck
Cornelis  b. c 1670
Snyder
Jan Christiaan  b. c 1720
Snyman
Catrijna  b. 27 Jan 1692
Christoffel  b. b 9 Mar 1727
Elsje  b. b 1 Aug 1697
Johanna  b. b 25 Oct 1699
Margareta  b. b 4 Sep 1672, d. Mar 1742
Styntie  b. 22 Jul 1695
Snymans
Katrijna  b. 27 Jan 1692
Maria  b. 9 Aug 1693, d. 25 Nov 1723
Soebeeck
Andries  b. c 1630
Soebeecq
Andries  b. c 1630
Soebencq
Andries  b. c 1630
Soest
Aeltie  b. c 1650
Sogrejer
Johan  b. 1655
Johannis  b. b 20 May 1674
Soiller
Elisabeth  b. c 1675
Soinget
Susanna  b. 1673, d. b Feb 1745
Sol
Adam  b. 16 Dec 1685
Solberger
Casper  b. c 1660
Solior
Sara  b. c 1650
Solkens
Arent  b. c 1650
Sollerman
Hrbanus  b. c 1710, d. 4 Aug 1782
Sollier
David  b. b 25 Oct 1699
Soltania
Maria Dorothea  b. c 1703, d. bt 15 Oct 1741 - 23 Nov 1741
Sonsiet
SuSanna  b. 1673, d. b Feb 1745
Soor
Christiaan  d. b 1 Dec 1709
Soubre
Margarita  b. c 1675
Souchay
Anne  b. c 1650
Soullier
Durand  b. c 1675
Gilles  b. c 1675
Martha  b. b 1 Jan 1702
Petrus  b. b 12 Nov 1702
Pn  b. c 1650
Susanna  b. b 28 Jun 1699
Span
Hendrik  b. c 1640
Spangenberg
Johan Martin  b. c 1710
Johannes Martinus  b. c 1710
Specht
Hermanus  b. c 1660
Specking
Geertruijd  b. c 1670
Speelman
Jan  b. c 1640
Spekking
Geertruyd  b. c 1670
Margareta  b. c 1685
Speldenberg
Elsje  b. 26 Nov 1679
Speldenbergh
Elsen  b. 26 Nov 1679
Elsie  b. 26 Nov 1679
Elsje  b. 26 Nov 1679
Sperlinghs
Dorthea Anna Magreta  b. c 1640, d. b Jun 1671
Spies
Johannes  b. c 1720, d. 1768
Spoors
Bartholdus  b. c 1650
Jacob  b. b 7 Apr 1671
Sprangel
Jan  b. c 1695, d. 21 Sep 1734
Johann  b. c 1695, d. 21 Sep 1734
Springmeyer
Victor  b. c 1695
Spruijt
Lysbeth  b. c 1650
Ssillier
Jos¨a  b. 1667, d. 1721
Pieter  b. 16 Aug 1711
Staal
Abram Abramsz  b. c 1685, d. b 2 Dec 1708
Johanna Catharina  b. c 1685
Staden
Martinus  b. b 23 Nov 1732
Stadtlanders
Elisabeth  b. c 1638
Stael
Abraham Abrahamsz  b. c 1685, d. b 2 Dec 1708
Joannes  b. c 1680
Staetis
Jan  b. c 1640
Staets
Jan  b. c 1630
Stagge
Jan  b. c 1640
Staghhouwers
Geertruyt  b. c 1640
Stalmans
Helena  b. c 1648, d. a 27 Oct 1707
Stam
Geertje  b. b 16 Jan 1695
Geertriuj Lammert  b. b 16 Jan 1695
Jan  b. c 1654
Lambert Simonsz  b. c 1659
Simon  b. b 25 May 1692
Stans
Adriana  b. c 1675
Christina  b. c 1665
Christina Bernardi  b. c 1665
Stants
Stijntie  b. c 1665
Star
Douda  b. c 1648
Starrenburg
Johannes  b. c 1660
Starthenius
Pieter?  b. c 1620
Stast
Geertruyd  b. c 1650
Steen
Anneke  b. c 1640
Joan  b. c 1650
Steenbock
Rudolph Friedrich  b. c 1680
Steenbok
Roeloff Fredrik  b. c 1680
Steenkamp
Antie  b. b 30 Mar 1727
Geesje  b. b 4 Jul 1723
Gesina  b. b 18 Sep 1718, d. b 4 Jul 1723
Jan  b. c 1680, d. 1744
Jan  b. b 18 Sep 1718
Jan  b. b 19 Oct 1721
Jannetje  b. b 4 Oct 1716
Johanna  b. b 4 Oct 1716
Lucas Marthinus  b. b 24 Jul 1729
Margareta  b. b 1 Sep 1715
Willem  b. b 5 Apr 1732
Steenke
Hendrick  b. c 1640
Steens
Annetie  b. c 1640
Cathrina  b. c 1660, d. b 29 Nov 1693
Johann  b. c 1630
Steents
Christina  b. c 1665
Steijn
Antie  b. b 24 Aug 1692
Douw Gerbrantz  b. c 1660
Douwe Gerbrantsze  b. c 1660
Stein
Douwe  b. b 27 Jan 1709
Harmanus  b. b 12 Nov 1711
Jacob¨s  b. b 29 Aug 1683
Maria  b. b 14 Aug 1707
Stelman
Hendrick  b. c 1640
Stempel
Hendrik  b. c 1685, d. b 25 Jan 1728
Stempelmulder
Johan Hendrik  b. c 1685, d. b 25 Jan 1728
Stenger
Christiana  b. c 1670
Stenis
Adam  b. c 1650
Stensz:
Gerrit C.  b. c 1630
Sterrenberg
Johannes  b. c 1650
Sterreveldt
Adriana  b. b 29 Aug 1660
Sterrevelt
Adriaantie  b. b 29 Aug 1660
Adriaen Huybertszen  b. b 27 Oct 1619
Ariaentie  b. b 29 Aug 1660
Arriantie  b. b 29 Aug 1660
Franck  b. b 3 Feb 1664
Geertie  b. b 18 Feb 1663
Sterrevelts
Neeltje  b. c 1658
Sterthenius
Pieter?  b. c 1620
Stervelt
Adriana  b. b 29 Aug 1660
Steutel
Adrian Huybrechtz  b. c 1650
Stevens
Hendrickien van Wageninge  b. c 1635, d. b 31 Mar 1704
Hendrina  b. c 1707
Jan  b. c 1651, d. b 5 May 1697
Joost  b. c 1680
Judith  b. c 1701
Petronella  b. 1 Apr 1731
Stephanus  b. c 1705, d. b 6 Sep 1733
Stevense
Hendrina  b. c 1707
Pietenella  b. 1 Apr 1731
Stephanus  b. c 1705, d. b 6 Sep 1733
Stevensen
Alette  b. 21 Jun 1679
Stevenson
Cornelia  b. b 19 May 1678, d. b 12 Aug 1698
Stevensz
Jacob  b. c 1648
Stevenzen
Stephan˙s  b. c 1705, d. b 6 Sep 1733
Steyn
Antie  b. b 24 Aug 1692
Douw Gerbrantz  b. c 1660
Douwe Gerbrantsze  b. c 1660
Harmanus  b. b 12 Nov 1711
Hermanus  b. b 12 Nov 1711
Isabella  b. 29 Nov 1750
Steynbergh
Jan Bartelsz:  b. c 1640
Stijn
Anka  b. c 1685
Stijns
Annetie  b. c 1640
Stins
Pieter (Edele)  b. c 1660
Stinvelt
Cornelia  b. c 1658
Stip
Elsje  b. b 11 Nov 1703
Jan Cornelis  b. c 1670
Maria  b. b 15 Mar 1700
Niesje Jans  b. b 11 Nov 1703
Stippert
Pieter  b. c 1650
Stockfleth
Herman  b. b 3 Nov 1715
Johann Jacob  b. c 1695, d. c 1730
Stockvliet
Hermanus  b. b 3 Nov 1715
Stoet
Juriaen  b. c 1640
Stolts
Willem  b. 1692/93
Stoos
Jan Gerritz:  b. c 1670
Strand
Sara Pietersz  b. c 1690
Strang
Carel  b. c 1690
Sofia  b. b 26 Sep 1723
Straus
George Frederijk  b. c 1700, d. 1749
Strauss
Georg Friedrich  b. c 1700, d. 1749
George Frederijk  b. c 1700, d. 1749
Stredon
Johannis  b. b 4 Apr 1717, d. 28 Sep 1759
Mattijs  b. b 14 Oct 1714
Petr¨s  b. b 10 Dec 1719
Streker
Hans Juriaen  b. c 1640
Strengh
Catrina  b. c 1670
Striegel
Coenraad  b. c 1700
Strijdom
Adriana  b. b 18 Apr 1723
Elisabeth Catharina  b. b 30 Jul 1724
Johannes  b. b 14 Jan 1731
Joost  b. c 1665
Maria Elizabeth  b. b 25 Jan 1722
Mattijs  b. b 4 Jun 1690
Strijdon
Judith  b. b 31 Jul 1735
Maria Elisabeth  b. b 2 Aug 1733
Strik
Hendrik  b. c 1665
Struijs
Joost  b. c 1670
Struyver
Hendrick  b. c 1640
Strydom
Aaltie  b. b 6 Jun 1706
Catharina  b. b 13 Nov 1729
Catrina  b. b 2 Mar 1687, d. b 31 May 1699
Catryntie  b. b 31 May 1699
Cornelia Elisabeth  b. b 30 Nov 1727
Daniel  b. b 29 May 1712
Elisabeth Catharina  b. b 30 Jul 1724
Elizabeth Catharina  b. b 30 Jul 1724
Helaatje  b. b 24 Apr 1701
Jan  b. b 2 Nov 1692
Joannes  b. b 2 Nov 1692
Johannes  b. b 4 Apr 1717, d. 28 Sep 1759
Johannis  b. b 4 Apr 1717, d. 28 Sep 1759
Joost  b. c 1665
Joost  b. c 1665
Joris  b. c 1665
Joris  b. b 16 May 1688
Maria  b. b 12 Jun 1696
Maria Elizabeth  b. b 25 Jan 1722
Matthys  b. b 4 Jun 1690
Matthys  b. b 14 Oct 1714
Mattijs  b. b 4 Jun 1690
Mattijs  b. b 14 Oct 1714
Petr¨s  b. b 10 Dec 1719
Petrus  b. b 10 Dec 1719
Strydom (cont.)
Pieter  b. b 10 Dec 1719
Simon  b. b 27 Apr 1704
Susanna  b. b 27 Apr 1745, d. b 18 Jun 1775
Symon  b. b 20 Mar 1695, d. b 27 Apr 1704
Stryd¨m
Daniel  b. b 29 May 1712
Joost  b. c 1665
Mattys  b. b 4 Jun 1690
Stuart
Maria van de Caep  b. b 7 Sep 1692
Stumphis
Stuns
Catrina  b. c 1660, d. b 29 Nov 1693
Sturghmulder
Andresina  b. c 1650
Stuyver
Hendrick  b. c 1640
Suerwaerde
Elsje  b. 8 May 1662
Suijderbergh
Jan Hendrik  b. c Nov 1698, d. b 15 Feb 1705
Jan Hendrik  b. b 15 Feb 1705
Suijdwijck
Jan  b. c 1660
Sultan
Albubasi (Rajah of Tambora)  b. c 1670, d. 1719
Sultania
Adolf  b. b 17 Aug 1740
Anna Sitina  b. b 17 Apr 1741
David  b. 1713
Isaak  b. 1711, d. 1765
Maria Dorothea  b. c 1703, d. bt 15 Oct 1741 - 23 Nov 1741
Sara Adriana  b. b 1 Jan 1736
Suman
Gualter  b. c 1650
Surwaarden
Catrina  b. b 13 Jun 1660
S¨san
Elsje van de Caep  b. b 17 Jun 1669, d. 8 Dec 1669
Suurwaarden
Elsie  b. 8 May 1662
Swaaf
Jacobus  b. c 1645
Swaanswijck
Marija Catrijna  b. c 1670
Swanenburg
Margareta  b. c 1665
Swanepoel
Jacob¨s  b. b 25 Nov 1725
Jan  b. b 4 Aug 1715, d. b 16 Oct 1740
Johannis  b. b 2 May 1723
Pieter  b. b 10 Jul 1718
Pieter Jansz  b. c 1685
Rosa  b. b 19 Apr 1721
Swanhoeck
Jan Cornelisz  b. c 1640
Swans
Hans  b. c 1630
Swanshoeck
Jan Cornelisz  b. c 1640
Swanshouck
Jan Cornelisse  b. c 1640
Swardt
Ijan  b. c 1646, d. b 1710
Swart
Alida  b. b 13 Oct 1715
Andries  b. c 1630
Anna Maria  b. c 1695
Barbar  b. b 2 Jul 1690
Claas  b. b 14 Dec 1687
Claes  b. b 14 Dec 1687
Claes Jansz  b. b 14 Dec 1687
Cornelis  b. c 1640
Diederik  b. b 8 Jan 1741
Gerret  b. 30 Sep 1731
Gerrit  b. b 1 Oct 1730
Grietje  b. c 1665, d. a 1720
Hendrik  b. b 7 Dec 1738
Jacobus  b. 1 Aug 1723, d. bt 1784 - 1790
Jan  b. c 1646, d. b 1710
Jan  b. b 25 Nov 1685, d. b 1751
Jan Cornelis  b. c 1640
Joannes  b. b 24 Feb 1715
Joannis  b. b 4 Sep 1718
Johannes  b. b 25 Nov 1685, d. b 1751
Johannes  b. 24 Aug 1721
Johannes  b. 22 Mar 1722, d. 1780
Johannes Jan-seun  b. c 1646, d. b 1710
Johannis  b. 22 Mar 1722, d. 1780
Swart (cont.)
Lodewyk  b. b 18 Feb 1714, d. b 2 Oct 1738
Magrita  b. 23 Jan 1724
Margaretha  b. b 17 Mar 1743
Maria Elisabeth  b. 26 Aug 1731
Michiel Hendrik  b. b 14 Oct 1736
Neeltie  b. 4 Feb 1720
Niclaas  b. b 20 Oct 1720
Nicolaas  b. b 14 Dec 1687
Niklaas  b. b 18 Jul 1723
Nikolaas  b. 1 Oct 1724
Petr¨s  b. b 1 Oct 1730
Pieter  b. b 7 Jan 1689, d. c 22 Aug 1756
Pieter Jacobze  b. c 1665
Sara Johanna  b. 31 Oct 1728
Susanna  b. c 1723
Swartpaart
Theunisz  b. c 1640
Sweeres
Cecilia  b. b 8 Sep 1675, d. b Dec 1713
Sweers
Elisabeth  b. c 1685
Sweets
Lo¨rens  b. c 1660
Sweitzer
Benedictus  b. c 1670
Swellengrebel
Aletta  b. b 24 Jun 1702
Benjamin  b. c 1687
Elisabeth  b. b 22 Feb 1705
Heinrich  b. 1626
Hendrik  b. b 26 Sep 1700
Jeronimus  b. b 27 Jan 1704
Johanna Catharina  b. b 20 Sep 1711
Johannes  b. 17 May 1671
Johannes Balthazar  b. b 16 May 1706
Regina Maria  b. b 15 Dec 1709
Swelling
Cornelis  b. c 1687
Swellingrebel
Johannes  b. 17 May 1671
Swerensz
Lourens  b. c 1660
Sweris
La¨rens  b. c 1660
Swerisse
Cecilia  b. b 8 Sep 1675, d. b Dec 1713
Cicilia  b. b 8 Sep 1675, d. b Dec 1713
Swerus
Solomon  b. c 1640
Swhem
Arnoldus  b. c 1670
Switters
Johanna Theunisz  b. c 1690
Symens
Reyndert  b. c 1630
Symes
Lambert  b. c 1659
Symon
Sara  b. c 1685
Symonsz
Sara  b. c 1685
Symonsz:
Heyn  b. c 1640
Syours
Abel  b. c 1630
S[c]rij[ner]
Isaac  b. c 1650, d. c 1712
Tabourdeux
Caterine  b. c 1640, d. 1729
Catherinne  b. c 1640, d. 1729
Taboureux
Catherine  b. c 1640, d. 1729
Tack
Francoijs  b. c 1650
Grietje  b. c 1665
Tailfeer
Isack  b. c 1650, d. 1699
Taillefer
Elisabeth  b. c 1674, d. 1735
Elizabet  b. c 1674, d. 1735
Jean  b. 1676
Marie  b. c 1640, d. 1694
Marie Elizabet  b. c 1674, d. 1735
Pierre  b. 1682, d. 1726
Susanna  b. 26 May 1685, d. 13 Feb 1723
Susanne  b. 26 May 1685, d. 13 Feb 1723
Taillefert
Elisabeth  b. c 1674, d. 1735
Elizabet  b. 1687
Elizabeth  b. b 11 Dec 1718
Isaac  b. c 1650, d. 1699
Jean  b. 1676
Jean-Isaac  b. 26 Sep 1680
Marie  b. 1687
Marie  b. b 13 Jan 1714
Marie Elizabet  b. c 1674, d. 1735
Pierre  b. 1682, d. 1726
Pieter  b. b 28 Jun 1717
Susanna  b. b 14 Jul 1715, d. b 31 Aug 1721
Suzanne  b. 26 May 1685, d. 13 Feb 1723
Suzanne  b. b 31 Aug 1721, d. b 3 Dec 1752
Taks
Geertie  b. c 1665
Talefair
Susanna  b. b 31 Aug 1721, d. b 3 Dec 1752
Talefer
Maria  b. b 13 Jan 1714
Talifer
Elisabeth  b. b 11 Dec 1718
Talifert
Elizabeth  b. b 11 Dec 1718
Talje
Jacob  b. c 1640
Tamboer
Arnoud  b. c 1660
Pieter Willemsz van de Caep  b. b 18 Jul 1660, d. 1729
Tambora
Radja  b. c 1670, d. 1719
TamÚ
Pieter Paulusz:  b. c 1700
Tas
Adam  b. c 1668, d. Jun 1722
Adam  b. b 25 Oct 1716
Adriaan  b. b 15 Nov 1711
Hendrik  b. b 25 Dec 1709
Jan  b. c 1640
Jan  b. b 9 Feb 1710
Joan  b. b 11 May 1704, d. bt 27 Feb 1706 - 16 Apr 1707
Johanna Maria  b. c 1670, d. b 16 Oct 1701
Margarita  b. b 8 Apr 1708
Sara  b. c 1672
Sara  b. b 6 Dec 1705
Sara Wilhelmina  b. c 1672
Tauken
Sophia  b. c 1709
Taute
Joris  b. c 1640
Tavenraath
Petrus  b. c 1669
Tavernier
Gillis Robbertsz:  b. c 1640
Jean-Baptiste  b. 1605, d. 1689
Taypenborgh
Johanna  b. c 1640
te Schelhoven
Harman  b. c 1640
Te Winkel
Esther  b. c 1685
Teerling
Willem  b. c 1633
Willem  b. b 8 May 1685, d. 1713
Teerlingh
Aphonia  b. c 1660
Apollonia  b. c 1660
ten Barten
Maria  b. c 1640
ten Bengevoort
Adolphus  b. c 1633
ten Bona
Mahitse  b. c 1665
ten Bos
Guiljam  b. c 1640
ten Dam
Willem  b. c 1650, d. b 14 Aug 1714
ten Damme
Barbara  b. b 5 Nov 1684
Constantia  b. b 30 Dec 1691
Constantia Helena  b. b 14 Mar 1694
Engel  b. b 18 Apr 1683
Helena  b. b 23 Aug 1665
Helena Willemina  b. b 25 Jul 1706
Hendrick  b. b 3 Jun 1686
Jacobus Willemsz  b. b 6 Aug 1679, d. a 24 Jun 1713
Maria  b. b 4 Apr 1688
Maria  b. b 2 Apr 1690
Simon Pieter  b. b 17 Jun 1696
Willem  b. c 1650, d. b 14 Aug 1714
Willemina Adriana  b. b 13 Sep 1699
ten Rhijnen
Willem  b. c 1649
Tent
Jan  b. c 1660
ter Blanche
Pieter  b. b 16 Nov 1721, d. 27 Jan 1795
ter Burgh
Hendrik  b. c 1640
Samuel  b. b 30 Jan 1667
ter Kuijs
Philip  b. c 1680
ter Kuys
Margareta  b. b 3 Dec 1702
Philip  b. c 1680
ter Maet
Barent Claes  b. c 1640
Claer Roeloffsz:  b. c 1640, d. 1661
ter Meegde
Gijsbarta  b. b 2 Dec 1703
Willem  b. c 1670
ter Meulen
Aeltie  b. c 1650
Aeltie Fredricks  b. c 1650
Aletta  b. c 1650
ter Mollen
Aletta  b. c 1650
ter Streys
Jannetje  b. c 1650
ter Winkel
Esaie  b. c 1685
Hester  b. c 1685
Lambert  b. c 1660
Rykje  b. c 1680
Terblanche
Etienne  b. c 1684, d. 1738
Geertr¨ydt  b. b 5 Dec 1717
Martha  b. b 5 Dec 1717
Pieter  b. b 16 Nov 1721, d. 27 Jan 1795
Stephanus  b. b 10 Mar 1715
Terje
Johanna  b. b 1699
Ternan
Hendrick  b. c 1630
Ternate
Ciclia  b. c 1690
Teron
Elisabeth  b. b 9 Aug 1705
Jacque  b. c 1668, d. 1739
Jacque  b. 7 Jul 1699
Jacques  b. c 1668, d. 1739
Jaq¨es  b. c 1668, d. 1739
Jean  b. b 9 Jul 1712
Maria  b. 7 Aug 1698, d. 30 May 1781
Pierre  b. b 22 Sep 1709
Teront
Jacque  b. c 1668, d. 1739
Marie  b. 7 Aug 1698, d. 30 May 1781
Terre Blanche
Steven  b. c 1684, d. 1738
Terrie
Daniel  b. c 1670, d. 1699
Pierre  b. b 4 Oct 1699
Terrier
DaniŰl  b. c 1670, d. 1699
Jeanne  b. b 1699
Marie  b. b 25 Jun 1695
Pierre  b. b 4 Oct 1699
S¨sanna  b. b 10 Jan 1697
Susanne  b. b 10 Jan 1697
Terron
Anthony  b. c 1640, d. 1659
Terrouw
Anthony  b. c 1640, d. 1659
Terschelhoven
Harman  b. c 1630
Terwolt
Leonardus (Ds.)  b. b 31 Jul 1664, d. c 1694
Teulken
Hans  b. c 1650
Teunis
Jan  b. c 1630
Jan  b. c 1630
Teunisz
Cornelia  b. c 1647
Thamsz
William  b. c 1660
Tharpe
Stephanus  b. c 1680
Theang
Refotse  b. c 1665
then Bergh
Maria  b. c 1670
Theron
David  b. b 9 Oct 1718
Elisabeth  b. b 9 Aug 1705
Elisabeth  b. b 9 Aug 1705
Elizabeth  b. b 20 Apr 1726
Elizabeth  b. b 20 Apr 1726
Jacobus  b. b 3 Apr 1728
Jacques  b. 7 Jul 1699
Jan  b. b 9 Jul 1712
Jean  b. b 9 Jul 1712
Maria Susanna  b. b 3 Aug 1724
Marie  b. 7 Aug 1698, d. 30 May 1781
Pierre  b. b 22 Sep 1709
Pieter  b. b 22 Sep 1709
S¨sanna  b. b 19 Sep 1723
Thomas Arnoldus  b. 11 May 1716
Therond
Jacques  b. c 1668, d. 1739
Theronne
Elijzabeth  b. b 9 Aug 1705
Elizabeth  b. b 9 Aug 1705
Elizabeth  b. b 20 Apr 1726
Jacob¨s  b. b 3 Apr 1728
Pieter  b. b 14 May 1730
S¨sanna Maria  b. b 3 Aug 1724
Theunis
Arent  b. c 1640
Jan  b. c 1640
Maria  b. c 1656
Theunisz
Catharina  b. c 1630
Cornelia  b. c 1647
Jacob  b. c 1615, d. 29 Dec 1658
Johanna  b. c 1690
Theunisz:
Arent  b. c 1640
Jan  b. c 1640
Thiebault
Daniel  b. c 1685
Thielemans
Jannetie  b. b 18 Jul 1660
Jannetien  b. b 18 Jul 1660
Jannetje  b. b 18 Jul 1660
Thierrij
Stephanus  b. c 1665
Thobias
Pieter  b. c 1640
Thomas
Gerrit  b. c 1667
Hans Hendrik  b. b 4 May 1721
Heinrich  b. c 1690
Thomasse
Maria  b. c 1685
Thomasz
Jan  b. c 1640
Thomson
Jacob  b. c 1687
Thoole
Leemke  b. c 1690
Lumke  b. c 1690
Thornhill
Thomas  b. c 1660
Thwaites
Jacobus  b. c 1665
James  b. c 1665
Thys
Andries  b. c 1640
Thysz:
Andries  b. c 1640
Tieleman
Jannetie  b. b 18 Jul 1660
Tielemans
Jannetje  b. b 18 Jul 1660
Johanna  b. b 18 Jul 1660
Maryke  b. c 1640
Maychem  b. c 1625
Tielman
Joanna  b. b 18 Jul 1660
Tielmans
Jannetie  b. b 18 Jul 1660
Tileman
Marthinus  b. c 1696
Martinus  b. c 1696
Tilemans
Jannetie  b. b 18 Jul 1660
Timoor
Pay  b. c 1640, d. b 4 Feb 1708
Timor
Antonica  b. c 1660
Timorees
Paay  b. c 1640, d. b 4 Feb 1708
Tiry
Stephanus  b. c 1665
Tobias
Pieter  b. c 1640
Pieter  b. c 1640
Toevoy
Jacob  b. c 1630
Toit
Giliam  b. c 1645, d. b 21 Oct 1710
Tol
Adderijane  b. b 16 Jul 1656
Adriana  b. b 16 Jul 1656
Johanna  b. 20 Jun 1700
Toll
Johanna Catharina  b. c 1700
Tolle
Johanna  b. 20 Jun 1700
Tomas
Adriaan  b. c 1630
Tomesse
Cornelis  b. c 1690
Tonder
Abigael  b. 25 Apr 1717, d. c 1727
Andreas Cornelius  b. c 1680
Cornelis  b. 24 Jun 1715
Johannis  b. 3 Sep 1713
Samuel  b. 30 Nov 1732
Torin
Sara  b. c 1670
Trancquebar
Abraham  b. c 1683
Angus  b. 1685/86
Anthonij  b. c 1676
Anthonij  b. c 1677
Anthonij  b. c 1679
Antonike  b. c 1677
Aran  b. c 1678
Balthazar  b. c 1681
Christina  b. c 1684
Christoffel  b. c 1677
Claes  b. c 1684
Class  b. c 1687
Coridon  b. c 1677
Coridon  b. c 1683
Coridon  b. c 1686
Cupido  b. c 1684
DaniŰl  b. c 1686
Diana  b. c 1687
Hannibal  b. c 1679
Helene  b. c 1683
Hendrik  b. c 1687
Isak  b. c 1676
Jacob  b. c 1678
Jacob  b. c 1687
Jan  b. c 1678
Trancquebar (cont.)
Lena  b. c 1683
Lena  b. c 1683
Magnus  b. c 1685
Margrieta  b. c 1687
Matthijs  b. c 1685
Pieter  b. 1678/79
Pieter  b. c 1683
Ram  b. c 1681
Ramme  b. c 1682
Sara  b. 1681/82
Swen  b. c 1681
Trap
Jan  b. c 1690
Trapp
Johann  b. c 1690
Tre¨rniet
Hendrik  b. c 1685
Johanna Pieternella  b. b 25 May 1710
Johannes  b. b 16 Sep 1708
Magdalena Dorothea  b. b 29 May 1712
Triirghel
Elysabeth  b. c 1665
Trimsquar
Jacob van Madras  b. 1678/79
Trip
Christina  b. c 1685
Jan  b. c 1685
Margareta  b. c 1685
Troens
Torckel  b. c 1630
Troensz:
Torckel  b. c 1630
Trompers
Maria (Juffvrou)  b. c 1640
Trost
Carel  b. b 2 Jan 1687, d. 29 Aug 1690
Hans Rutger  b. c 1650, d. 1716
Hendrick  b. b 2 Nov 1687, d. c 29 Aug 1690
Tuleman
Martinus  b. c 1696
Tuticorin
Jan  b. c 1663
Tuws
Cornelia  b. c 1647
Tymens
Hendrik  b. c 1630
Tymonsen
Hendrick  b. c 1630
Ufftincx
Catharina  b. c 1641, d. b 18 Aug 1708
Catharina  b. c 1641, d. b 18 Aug 1708
Ugot
Daniel  b. May 1664, d. Mar 1725
Uijlkens
Wijbrant  b. c 1640
Uijoe
Daniel  b. May 1664, d. Mar 1725
Uijs
Dina Marija  b. 27 Nov 1729
Dirk  b. b 9 Oct 1698
Elizabeth  b. b 25 Oct 1703
Maria Elisabetha  b. b 17 Oct 1723
Uijttenbogaert
Aletta  b. c 1650
Uldricksen
Cornelis  b. c 1630
Ulm
Hendrick  b. 1651
Urbanus
Coenraad  b. c 1630
Dirk  b. c 1685
Rebecka  b. b 11 Jan 1670
Usselinghs
Cornelis  b. c 1645
Ustings
Catharina  b. c 1641, d. b 18 Aug 1708
Uys
Cornelis Janszn  b. b 3 Jul 1671
Dirk Cornelis  b. b 9 Oct 1698
Elisabeth  b. b 25 Oct 1703
Johannes  b. b 13 Mar 1701
Johannes Gerhardus  b. b 28 Dec 1727
Maria  b. b 21 Sep 1710
Maria Elisabeth  b. b 17 Oct 1723
Uytenbroek
Pieter  b. c 1660
Uytma
Pieter Hilkens  b. c 1660
Vaatke
Michael  b. c 1725, d. 1759
Michiel Johan Christoph  b. c 1725, d. 1759
Vaietal
Marij  b. c 1668, d. 1711
Vala´te
Anna  b. c 1680
Valck
Gerrit  b. c 1630
Laurens  b. c 1650
Valckenier
Wouter  b. c 1648
Valckenrijck
Jan  b. c 1650
Valckenryck
Hendrick  b. c 1630
Hendrick  b. b 25 Mar 1674
Joannes  b. c 1650
Maria  b. b 24 Jan 1677
Valentijn
Dina van Agra  b. c 1685
Franšois  b. c 1666
Valentyn
Helena  b. c 1705
Valentynse
Dina  b. c 1685
Valk
Jan  b. c 1675
Vallete, VallŔte
Anna  b. c 1680
VallŔte, Anne  b. c 1680
Vallette
Anna  b. c 1680
van .....ghoonen
Dirk  b. c 1660
van Aalwijck
Maria  b. c 1680
van Aard
Gerrit Jansz  b. b 11 Jun 1671
van Aarde
Hendrik  b. c 1700
Martha  b. b 23 Sep 1725
van Aarden
Jacob¨s  b. b 23 May 1728
Martha  b. b 23 Sep 1725
van Aart
Gerrit Jansz  b. b 11 Jun 1671
Theunis  b. b 20 Dec 1699
van Adrichem
Catharina  b. 1658, d. bt 20 Apr 1687 - 29 Aug 1687
van Aelwijck
Maria  b. c 1680
Marija  b. c 1680
van Ahrendtsdorf
Andries  b. 2 Oct 1694
Lourens  b. b 29 Jul 1685
Regina  b. 11 May 1692
van Aken
Gerard¨s Arnold¨s  b. b 2 Feb 1721
Jacob¨s Petr¨s  b. b 26 Sep 1723
Jan  b. c 1650
Jsabella Sophia  b. b 28 Feb 1717
Maria Pieternella  b. b 23 Oct 1718
Petrus Arkeleus  b. c 1680, d. 19 Dec 1724
van Akendam
Godefridus (Ds)  b. c 1637
van Alssem
Elizabeth  b. c 1685
van Alst
Christiaen  b. c 1660
van Amboijna
Cupido  b. c 1667
van Ambon
Marcus  b. c 1670
Robert  b. c 1680
van Ameijde
Aeltje Claesje  b. c 1650, d. c 1705
van Amerongen
Jacob  b. c 1660
Maria Ernst  b. c 1656, d. c 1677
van Angola
Abraham  b. c 1646
Abram  b. c 1646
Anthoniij  b. c 1649, d. bt 12 Oct 1696 - 13 Oct 1696
Catarina  b. c 1650
Cecilia  b. c 1649
Cecilia  b. c 1650
Christijn  b. c 1648
Christina  b. c 1648
Claes  b. c 1647
Claesje  b. c 1645, d. 1732
Domingo  b. c 1645
Dorothe  b. c 1655
Elisabeth  b. c 1650, d. a 7 Jan 1694
Fortuin  b. c 1694, d. c 1 Sep 1714
Francyn  b. c 1638
Gratias Maialas  b. 1646/47
Grusias  b. 1646/47
Isabel  b. c 1638
Isabella  b. c 1645
Jackie Joy  b. 1646/47
Jan  b. c 1658
Jan  b. c 1679
Klaas  b. c 1668
Lisbeth  b. c 1650, d. a 7 Jan 1694
Maaij Isabel  b. c 1638
van Angola (cont.)
Maaij Claesje  b. c 1645, d. 1732
Manuel  b. c 1645, d. c 1686
Manuel  b. c 1650
Marij  b. c 1638
Marselij  b. c 1645, d. 1732
Mathijs  b. c 1638
Ouwe Jan  b. c 1638
Simon  b. c 1648
Titus  b. c 1677
Titus  b. c 1681
Tomaso  b. c 1645
van Annika Camelang
Jacob  b. c 1682
Jan  b. c 1680
Maria  b. c 1684
Susanna  b. c 1686
 

Bookmark and Share